CSI C5 2019-2020
Print
1 09-10-2019 00:00 Ass. Loreggian 6 : 0 Sporting Villafranca
  09-10-2019 00:00 Campodorese C5 5 : 5 Giarre C5
  11-10-2019 00:00 Beta 3 : 6 HTC Bastia
  11-10-2019 00:00 A. Legnaro C5 6 : 2 Montegrotto C5
  11-10-2019 00:00 3G Futsal 9 : 4 Sant'Elena

2 18-10-2019 00:00 HTC Bastia 2 : 3 Mestrino C5
  18-10-2019 00:00 Montegrotto C5 1 : 1 Beta
  18-10-2019 00:00 Giarre C5 6 : 2 A. Legnaro C5
  18-10-2019 00:00 Sant'Elena 4 : 8 Campodorese C5
  18-10-2019 00:00 Sporting Villafranca 4 : 0 3G Futsal

3 23-10-2019 00:00 Campodorese C5 1 : 6 Sporting Villafranca
  23-10-2019 00:00 Ass. Loreggian 7 : 0 HTC Bastia
  24-10-2019 00:00 Mestrino C5 4 : 4 Beta
  25-10-2019 00:00 A. Legnaro C5 4 : 3 Sant'Elena
  25-10-2019 00:00 Giarre C5 2 : 1 Montegrotto C5

4 29-10-2019 00:00 Sant'Elena 2 : 6 Giarre C5
  29-10-2019 00:00 HTC Bastia 1 : 1 3G Futsal
  29-10-2019 00:00 Beta 4 : 8 Ass. Loreggian
  30-10-2019 00:00 Sporting Villafranca 7 : 2 A. Legnaro C5
  30-10-2019 00:00 Montegrotto C5 3 : 4 Mestrino C5

5 06-11-2019 00:00 Ass. Loreggian 9 : 0 Mestrino C5
  06-11-2019 00:00 Campodorese C5 6 : 2 HTC Bastia
  08-11-2019 00:00 Sant'Elena 1 : 4 Montegrotto C5
  08-11-2019 00:00 3G Futsal 3 : 2 Beta
  08-11-2019 00:00 Giarre C5 2 : 5 Sporting Villafranca

9 12-11-2019 00:00 A. Legnaro C5 7 : 9 Ass. Loreggian

6 14-11-2019 00:00 Mestrino C5 5 : 3 3G Futsal
  15-11-2019 00:00 HTC Bastia 4 : 6 A. Legnaro C5
  15-11-2019 00:00 Beta 9 : 5 Campodorese C5
  15-11-2019 00:00 Montegrotto C5 1 : 5 Ass. Loreggian
  15-11-2019 00:00 Sporting Villafranca 7 : 0 Sant'Elena

7 20-11-2019 00:00 Campodorese C5 6 : 0 Mestrino C5
  22-11-2019 00:00 A. Legnaro C5 4 : 4 Beta
  22-11-2019 00:00 Giarre C5 7 : 1 HTC Bastia
  22-11-2019 00:00 3G Futsal 5 : 7 Ass. Loreggian
  22-11-2019 00:00 Sporting Villafranca 7 : 0 Montegrotto C5

8 27-11-2019 00:00 Ass. Loreggian 4 : 0 Campodorese C5
  28-11-2019 00:00 Mestrino C5 6 : 0 A. Legnaro C5
  29-11-2019 00:00 HTC Bastia 7 : 4 Sant'Elena
  29-11-2019 00:00 Montegrotto C5 5 : 3 3G Futsal
  29-11-2019 00:00 Beta 0 : 6 Giarre C5

9 04-12-2019 00:00 Campodorese C5 6 : 4 3G Futsal
  06-12-2019 00:00 Sporting Villafranca 3 : 3 HTC Bastia
  06-12-2019 00:00 Giarre C5 4 : 9 Mestrino C5
  06-12-2019 00:00 Sant'Elena 1 : 3 Beta

10 11-12-2019 00:00 Ass. Loreggian 3 : 2 Giarre C5
  12-12-2019 00:00 Mestrino C5 4 : 3 Sant'Elena
  13-12-2019 00:00 3G Futsal 4 : 3 A. Legnaro C5
  13-12-2019 00:00 Beta 1 : 4 Sporting Villafranca
  13-12-2019 00:00 Montegrotto C5 5 : 3 Campodorese C5

11 17-12-2019 00:00 Giarre C5 3 : 3 3G Futsal
  19-12-2019 00:00 Sporting Villafranca 0 : 0 Mestrino C5
  20-12-2019 00:00 Sant'Elena 3 : 7 Ass. Loreggian
  20-12-2019 00:00 HTC Bastia 4 : 4 Montegrotto C5
  20-12-2019 00:00 A. Legnaro C5 4 : 6 Campodorese C5